Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
667.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 119 Deer Ridge LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    closed

    $600,000

    $600,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,446 SqFt

    119 Deer Ridge LN, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 143 Bogar RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

    closed

    $600,000

    1.7%

    $590,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,872 SqFt

    143 Bogar RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1107 W Marion, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    closed

    $339,000

    3.8%

    $352,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    1107 W Marion, Aberdeen, WA 98520

    Single Family Home

    Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Rose Carter

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 148 Custer ST S, Tenino, WA 98589

    closed

    $440,000

    1.1%

    $435,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,996 SqFt

    148 Custer ST S, Tenino, WA 98589

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2469 Wildwood RD, Curtis, WA 98538

    closed

    $190,000

    $190,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths960 SqFt

    2469 Wildwood RD, Curtis, WA 98538

    Manufactured Home

    Realty One Group Pacifica • Brittany Nicole Martin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1109 Decatur St SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    closed

    $390,000

    1.9%

    $397,500

    2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt

    1109 Decatur St SW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Single Family Home

    WEICHERT, Realtors Reynolds RE • Brandon Reeves

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2818 Arrowroot LOOP SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    closed

    $640,000

    1.6%

    $650,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,740 SqFt

    2818 Arrowroot LOOP SE, Lacey, WA 98513

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2745 Equus Ridge LN SW, Tenino, WA 98589

    closed

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,212 SqFt

    2745 Equus Ridge LN SW, Tenino, WA 98589

    Single Family Home

    Northfork Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 3145 78th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    closed

    $725,000

    1.4%

    $715,000

    2 Beds2.75 Baths2,348 SqFt

    3145 78th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Single Family Home

    Northfork Realty • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 140 SW McFadden AVE, Chehalis, WA 98532

    closed

    $305,000

    $305,000

    2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

    140 SW McFadden AVE, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Single Family Home

    CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors • Patti Longden

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 17715 E State Route 3, Allyn, WA 98524

    closed

    $194,000

    9.8%

    $175,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    17715 E State Route 3, Allyn, WA 98524

    Manufactured Home

    Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue • Amy Gerrits

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 137 Aldrich RD, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    closed

    $399,995

    2.5%

    $390,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,944 SqFt

    137 Aldrich RD, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    Single Family Home

    Link Real Estate • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1178 North Fork RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

    closed

    $550,000

    12.7%

    $480,000

    4 Beds1 Bath2,602 SqFt

    1178 North Fork RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Single Family Home

    Link Real Estate • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 81 E Panorama DR, Shelton, WA 98584

    closed

    $39,500

    23.5%

    $30,200

    0.19 Acres

    81 E Panorama DR, Shelton, WA 98584

    Vacant Land

    Link Real Estate • Becci Colvin

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2365 Yakima Ct, Tacoma, WA 98405

    closed

    $499,999

    $500,000

    3 Beds2.25 Baths1,604 SqFt

    2365 Yakima Ct, Tacoma, WA 98405

    Single Family Home

    Better Properties NW • Rob Taylor

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    closed

    $1,349,000

    1.7%

    $1,325,500

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,600 SqFt

    4132 220th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristi Sundquist

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2120 Highland AVE #105, Everett, WA 98201

    closed

    $275,000

    1.8%

    $270,000

    2 Beds1 Bath865 SqFt

    2120 Highland AVE #105, Everett, WA 98201

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Mara Avery

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 704 Lincoln ST, Hoquiam, WA 98550

    closed

    $189,900

    5.2%

    $180,000

    2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

    704 Lincoln ST, Hoquiam, WA 98550

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Anastacia Harrell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1515 13th AVE NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    closed

    $494,950

    4.3%

    $516,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

    1515 13th AVE NW, Puyallup, WA 98371

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristina Zebell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2378 Eagle River WAY, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    closed

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,483 SqFt

    2378 Eagle River WAY, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Cambria Henry

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1721 Madison ST #C, Everett, WA 98203

    closed

    $408,000

    0.5%

    $410,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,149 SqFt

    1721 Madison ST #C, Everett, WA 98203

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Megan Ferguson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7806 Birch Bay Dr #803, Blaine, WA 98230

    closed

    $310,000

    9.2%

    $281,500

    2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

    7806 Birch Bay Dr #803, Blaine, WA 98230

    Condo

    Epique Realty • Julie Ward

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 9540 Semiahmoo PKWY #L10, Blaine, WA 98230

    closed

    $36,000

    5.6%

    $34,000

    34 SqFt

    9540 Semiahmoo PKWY #L10, Blaine, WA 98230

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Julie Ward

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21315 18th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    closed

    $649,950

    7.7%

    $600,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

    21315 18th ST E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Single Family Home

    Epique Realty • Kristina Zebell

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Becci Colvin

+1(206) 280-0111 beccicolvin@epique.me

License ID: 22001606

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Becci Colvin

+1(206) 280-0111 beccicolvin@epique.me

License ID: 22001606

8383, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot